Legal Sea Foods logo

Legal Sea Foods

Free Dessert of Your Choice on Your Birthday

FoodSign up before birthday
Legal Sea Foods reward
Estimated value
~$11
Cost
Check current terms
Join by
Check current terms
Redeem
Participating locations

How to get it

  1. 1

    Sign up for rewards

    Join the rewards program and check its birthday eligibility terms

    Do this before your birthday

    Open signup
  2. 2

    Check reward timing

    Listed timing: Birthday

  3. 3

    Redeem at a participating location

    Follow the offer instructions at a participating location

Good to know
  • Must sign up BEFORE your birthday
  • Check the reward details for the valid dates

Important details

When
Birthday

About Legal Sea Foods

Legal Sea Foods gives members a free dessert of their choice for their birthday. Join with your birthday before the day so the offer is sent. Plan it as the end of a seafood dinner.

Nearby locations

Check participation and get directions. Choose Crawl stops later from My Birthday.

Choose a location to find participating stores

We will not label arbitrary national stores as nearby.

Tried the Legal Sea Foods birthday reward? Tell us how it went.

Editorial brand photos for context. Approved community photos appear below when available.

Legal Sea Foods editorial photo 1
Legal Sea Foods editorial photo 2
Legal Sea Foods editorial photo 3
Legal Sea Foods editorial photo 4
+4

Good to know

Does Legal Sea Foods do anything for birthdays?

Yes. Legal Sea Foods lists free Dessert of Your Choice on Your Birthday as a birthday reward. The current record notes: Check with location for details. Purchase and delivery terms have not been field-reviewed, so confirm them with the brand before relying on it.

What does Legal Sea Foods give you for your birthday?

Legal Sea Foods's birthday reward is free Dessert of Your Choice on Your Birthday. The current record lists the timing as Birthday; check Legal Sea Foods's official reward details for the exact dates.

How do I get the Legal Sea Foods birthday reward?

To get the Legal Sea Foods birthday reward, join Legal Sea Foods's rewards program before your birthday. Once you're a member, the reward becomes available during the exact dates shown by the brand and you redeem it at any participating Legal Sea Foods location. The current record notes: Check with location for details.

How long is the Legal Sea Foods birthday offer valid?

The current record lists the timing as Birthday. It has not been field-reviewed, so check your Legal Sea Foods reward email or app for the exact dates and restrictions.

Own this business? Claim Legal Sea Foods to manage this offer.

Claim Legal Sea Foods